Draper 08843 Black HSS Drill Bit, 11.0mm x 142mm (Pack of 5)

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit 11.0Mm X 142Mm (Pack Of 5) Pk 1 08843

Draper 08843 Black HSS Drill Bit, 11.0mm x 142mm (Pack of 5)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.20

Draper Black HSS Drill Bit, 11.0mm x 142mm (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.82
Free Delivery

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit 11.0mm X 142mm (Pack Of 5) - 08843

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Free Delivery

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit, 11.0mm (Pack Of 5) 08843

1-3 working days
£15.52
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 08843 Black HSS Drill Bit, 11 x 142mm (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

Draper 08843 Black HSS Drill Bit 110mm x 142mm (Pack of 5)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

Draper 08843 Black HSS Drill Bit, 11 x 142mm (Pack of 5)

£16.46
Free Delivery

Draper Black HSS Drill Bit, 11.0mm x 142mm (Pack of 5)

£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 5pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 11.0mm x 142mm - 08843 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.28
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Draper 08843 Black HSS Drill Bit, 11.0mm x 142mm (Pack of 5)

Cheapest offer

Black HSS Long Drill Bit 3.0 x 100mm (Pack of 2) - Draper 08843, These high speed steel drill bits are fully ground with a 135° split point for precise centring to prevent drill wander.The black oxide coating ensures the drill bits are more durable and resistant to corrosion than standard HSS bits.Draper Black Series drill bits do not need to be used in conjunction with a cooling agent.Suitable for use with metal, wood, chipboard and plastic.Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck. Draper 08843 Black HSS Drill Bit, 11.0mm x 142mm (Pack of 5)
£13.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit 13.0Mm X 151Mm (Pack Of 5) Pk 1 08848
£18.98
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 5pcs Black HSS Drill Bit, 10.0mm x 133mm - 08838 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic
£9.99
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 170pcs Black HSS Drill Bit Set - 08854 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic
£54.62
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 25 Piece Black HSS Drill Bit Set
£24.98
Compare 21 prices
Machinemart.co.uk