Draper 170pcs Black HSS Drill Bit Set - 08854 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit Set (170 Piece) Pk 1 08854

Draper 170pcs Black HSS Drill Bit Set - 08854 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.19
Free Delivery

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit Set (170 Piece) Pk 1 08854

3-5 working days
£73.97
Free Delivery

Draper Black HSS Drill Bit Set (170 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.18
Free Delivery

Draper Black HSS Drill Bit Set (170 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Draper 08854 Black HSS Drill Bit Set (170 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.62
Free Delivery

Draper Black HSS Drill Bit Set (170 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.51
Free Delivery

Draper 170pcs Black HSS Drill Bit Set - 08854 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

In stock
£78.92
Free Delivery

Draper 170pcs Black HSS Drill Bit Set - 08854 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Draper 170 Piece Black Oxide Coated HSS Drill Bit Set

1-3 days
£82.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Black Hss Drill Bit 10.0Mm X 133Mm (Pack Of 5) Pk 1 08838
£8.21
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Black Hss Drill Bit 12.0Mm X 151Mm (Pack Of 5) Pk 1 08847
£11.92
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Black Hss Drill Bit 8.0Mm X 117Mm (Pack Of 10) Pk 1 08835
£10.73
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Black Hss Drill Bit 11.0Mm X 142Mm (Pack Of 5) Pk 1 08843
£9.84
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Black HSS Drill Bit Set (170 Piece)
£103.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 170pcs Black HSS Drill Bit Set - 08854 - for Metal, Wood and Plastic

Cheapest offer

Fully ground with a 135° split point for precise centring Black oxide coating for durability and resistance to corrosion Does not need to be used in conjunction with a cooling agent Suitable for use with metal, wood, chipboard and plastic Compatible with a standard 10/13mm chuck Sizes 1.0-10.0mm Supplied inside a metal case Manufactured to DIN338 and ISO235/1, Weight: 8.9838371765 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£71.19
amazon.co.uk