Draper Brad Nails 18 Gauge 35Mm (Pack Of 5000) Pk 1 13160

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.77
Free Delivery

Draper Galvanised 18 Gauge Brad Nails 35mm Pack of 5000

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Galvanised 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 13160 Brad Nails, 18G/35mm, Pack of 5000-13160 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£10.47
Free Delivery

Draper 13160 Brad Nails, 18G/35mm, Pack of 5000-13160 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£10.78
Free Delivery

Draper 13160 Brad Nails, 18G/35mm, Pack of 5000-13160 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£11.32
Free Delivery

Draper 13160 Brad Nails, 18G/35mm, Pack of 5000-13160 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13160 Brad Nails, 18G/35mm, Pack of 5000-13160 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.18
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 13160 Brad Nails, 18G/35mm, Pack of 5000-13160 - Galvanised Steel, Heavy Duty, Straight, Silver

In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Storm Force Nailer Stapler, 32mm 83659 BRAND NEW
£44.38
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Brad Nails 18 Gauge 40Mm (Pack Of 5000) Pk 1 13161
£6.59
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 59828 Brad Nails 35Mm (Pack Of 5000) each
£4.81
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Brad Nails 18 Gauge 15Mm (Pack Of 5000) Pk 1 13150
£3.04
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Brad Nails 18 Gauge 30Mm (Pack Of 5000) Pk 1 13153
£5.03
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Brad Nails 18 Gauge 35Mm (Pack Of 5000) Pk 1 13160

Cheapest offer

These Heavy-Duty Smooth And Straight Brad Nails Are Manufactured From Galvanised Steel. T Head To Give Concealed Fixing. Compatible With Air And Power Nail Staplers Including Draper Stock No. 83659 00646 14607 And 14609. Pack Of 5 000.PTDDRPDIR13160
£5.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com