Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush 65670 - 225mm Wooden Handle, Rust & Paint Removal

Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

Cheapest Price
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

Cheapest Price
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

Cheapest Price
£6.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

£7.65
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

£7.92
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

£8.60
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.82
Free Delivery

Draper Brass Fill Wire Hand Brush (225mm)

1-3 working days
£11.07
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Draper Brass Wire Scratch Brush | 225mm Rust Removal Tool | Wooden Handle | Paint Removal | Cleaning Hand Tools | 65670

Cheapest offer

Effective - This paint removal brush features a brass fill wire scratch brush, designed for efficient and thorough removal of paint, rust and other surface debris. Convenient - Wire scratch brush with a wooden stock, incorporating a hang hole for easy storage and accessibility. Versatile - This 225mm rust removal tool is designed for effective and thorough removal of rust from various surfaces., Weight: 0.1322773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper 17183 Mini Brush Set (3 Piece) per set
£5.39
Compare 13 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Expert Brass / Nylon Wire Brush
£5.49
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Mini Brush Set 3 Piece 210mm Nylon Stainless Steel And Brass 17183
£7.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 4860 Expert 225Mm Brass Fill Wire Hand Brush
£13.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Decarbonizing Brass Wire Brush Set
£5.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95