Draper 13964 Expert 560G Bricklayers Hammer With Tubular Steel Shaft

Draper Bricklayers Hammer 13964 Expert 560g – Tubular Steel Shaft 28 x 18 x 3 cm

Draper 13964 Expert 560G Bricklayers Hammer With Tubular Steel Shaft

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Bricklayer's Hammer With Tubular Steel Shaft, 560G 13964

1-3 working days
£19.74
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 1x Expert 560G Bricklayers Hammer Tubular Steel Shaft Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.34
Free Delivery

NEW Draper Bricklayers Hammer Chrome Vanadium Steel 560g / 20oz

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.46
Delivery from £3.99

Draper Expert 13964 560g (20oz) Bricklayers Hammer with Tubular St...

Unknown
£20.54

Draper 13964 Expert 560G Bricklayers Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft, 28cm x 18cm x 3cm

In stock
£20.83
Free Delivery

Draper 13964 Expert 560G Bricklayers Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft, 28cm x 18cm x 3cm

In stock
£20.98
Free Delivery

Draper 13964 Expert 560G Bricklayers Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft, 28cm x 18cm x 3cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.98
Free Delivery

Draper 13964 Expert 560G Bricklayers Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft, 28cm x 18cm x 3cm

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 13964 Expert 560G Bricklayers Hammer With Tubular Steel Shaft

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 5010559139644 / Closed Length: Steel / MPN: 13964 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1406153645 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Draper Expert 9019 560g Bricklayers Hammer With Tubular Steel Shaft 13964 / Depth: 3cm / Brand: Draper / Type: Home / EAN: 5010559139644 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 5010559139644 / Item Height: 560 g / Model: Draper / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 18cm / Handle Material: Rubber / Item Weight: 862 g
£19.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Bricklayer's Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft 560g Comfort Grip 13964
£27.25
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 13964 Expert 560G Bricklayers Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft
£19.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert Bricklayers Hammer with Tubular Steel Shaft, 560g 13964
£23.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Brick Hammer With Tubular Steel Shaft, 450G/16Oz 00353
£18.94
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99