Draper Bunker Modular Stainless Steel Worktop For Stock No. 23634 23641

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£117.60
Free Delivery

Draper 23641 BUNKER Modular Stainless Steel Worktop for 3 Tier Tool Trolley

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.46
Free Delivery

Draper Bunker Stainless Steel Worktop for 3 Tier Tool Trolley

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Draper 23641 BUNKER Stainless Steel Worktop for 3 Tier Tool Trolley

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.67
Free Delivery

Draper BUNKER® Stainless Steel Worktop for 3 Tier Tool Trolley

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.54
Free Delivery

Draper Modular Stainless Steel Worktop For 3 Tier Tool Trolley - 23641

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.87
Free Delivery

Bunker Stainless Steel Worktop for 3 Tier Tool Trolley

Unknown
£128.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 23641 BUNKER Stainless Steel Worktop for 3 Tier Tool Trolley, 646mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.25
Free Delivery

BUNKER Stainless Steel Worktop for 3 Tier Tool Trolley, 646mm

£135.00
GBP 135.00 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Bunker Modular Stainless Steel Worktop For Stock No. 23634 23641

Cheapest offer

Part of the BUNKER storage system. This hardwearing premium quality stainless steel worktop is for use with the BUNKER Modular 3 Tier Tool Trolley - Stock No. 23634. For your quality assurance, all BUNKER units include a 10-year warranty.
£117.60
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BUNKER® Modular 4 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelving 1500mm (18 Piece)
£1,068.70
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
BUNKER® Modular 3 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelving 1500mm (14 Piece)
£835.42
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bunker 3 Tier Trolley With Ss Worktop, Black
£294.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Draper 23643 BUNKER® Modular 3 Tier Trolley with Pull Handle, 714mm
£189.60
Compare 18 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 23752 BUNKER Modular Floor Cabinet 2 Drawer 2 Door 680mm
£308.59
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99