Draper Bunker Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet, 7 Drawer, 41", Blue 08222

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£784.74
Free Delivery

Draper BUNKER® 7 Drawer Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet, 41", Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£803.91
Free Delivery

Draper 08222 Bunker 7-Drawer Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet 41" Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£817.83
Delivery from £9.99

BUNKER® Blue 7 Drawer Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet - 41in

1-3 working days
£840.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bunker 7 Drawer Workbench Tool Roller Cabinet Black / Blue

1-3 days
£850.95
Delivery from £10.95

Bunker 7 Drawer Workbench Tool Roller Cabinet

Unknown
£850.95
Delivery from £10.95

BUNKER® 08222 7 Drawer 41" Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet - Blue

3 working days
£889.00

Draper 08222 BUNKER 7 Drawer Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet, 41", Blue

£897.61
Free Delivery

BUNKER 08222 Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet, 7 Drawer, 41", Blue

In stock
£1,107.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BUNKER® 08242 Roller Workstation 10 Drawer with Workbench 56" Grey
£1,530.00
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bunker 31760 10 Drawer Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet, 56", Light Grey
£1,325.63
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Bunker Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet, 10 Drawer, 56", Blue 08237
£1,367.94
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BUNKER® Workbench 1829mm
£457.99
Compare 9 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Draper 27972 BUNKER® 15Pc Mod. Storage 2 Tier Racking/ Shelving/Ca...
£1,389.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Draper Bunker Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet, 7 Drawer, 41", Blue 08222

Cheapest offer

Part of the BUNKER storage range. This stunningly designed 41" premium-quality steel unit has seven drawers embellished with a stylish black anodised aluminium trim. Each drawer has a smooth soft-close operation and is lined with lush foam to protect your tools. The cabinet’s matt blue textured finish is highly durable, thanks to the industrial powder coating that protects against scratches, wear and corrosion. This is a mobile cabinet, allowing you to keep useful items to hand wherever you need them in your garage. The 25mm-thick hardwood worktop spans the whole surface of the unit, providing a handy workspace. For ease of manoeuvrability, there is a steel handle and four durable castor wheels. Two of the wheels are fitted with brakes to keep the tool cabinet still. It has an integral lock for security and is supplied with two keys. The unit requires partial assembly and measures W 1,122 x H 951 x D 461mm. For your quality assurance, all BUNKER units include a 10-year warranty.
£784.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)