Draper Butane Powered Soldering Iron | Gas Soldering Iron Kit | Variable Flame Control Soldering Gun | 78774

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.00
Delivery from £2.50

Draper Butane Powered Soldering Iron | Gas Soldering Iron Kit | Variable Flame Control Soldering Gun | 78774

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.20
Free Delivery

Draper Butane Powered Soldering Iron | Gas Soldering Iron Kit | Variable Flame Control Soldering Gun | 78774

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.48
Free Delivery

Draper Butane Powered Soldering Iron | Gas Soldering Iron Kit | Variable Flame Control Soldering Gun | 78774

In stock
£24.89
Free Delivery

Draper Butane Powered Soldering Iron | Gas Soldering Iron Kit | Variable Flame Control Soldering Gun | 78774

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Draper Soldering Iron 147 mm Cordless Gas Tool Portable Refillable

1-3 working days
£28.19
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Butane Powered Soldering Iron | Gas Soldering Iron Kit | Variable Flame Control Soldering Gun | 78774

In stock
£30.74
Free Delivery

Draper Butane Powered Soldering Iron | Gas Soldering Iron Kit | Variable Flame Control Soldering Gun | 78774

In stock
£30.83
Free Delivery

Draper GT8 Gas Soldering Iron

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper Butane Powered Soldering Iron | Gas Soldering Iron Kit | Variable Flame Control Soldering Gun | 78774

Cheapest offer

Portable - This soldering iron is butane powered meaning it is a cordless portable soldering iron, perfect for ease of use. Long Lasting - One fill of standard butane lighter fuel will give up to 20 minutes of usage. Features instant electronic ignition, variable flame control and a refillable tank Compact single hand operation One fill of standard butane lighter fuel will give up to 20 minutes
£21.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper 2 in 1 Butane Soldering Iron and Gas Torch Professional Tool 78772
£52.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 2 In 1 Soldering Iron and Gas Torch
£37.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95