Draper Cabinet Pattern Flared Slotted Screwdriver

Draper Cabinet Pattern Flared Slotted Screwdriver 6mm 38mm

Draper Cabinet Pattern Flared Slotted Screwdriver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Plain Slot Cabinet Pattern Chubby Screwdriver, 6 X 38mm 14095

1-3 working days
£4.58
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14095 186 Plain Slot Cabinet Pattern Chubby Screwdriver, 6mm x 38mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.22
Free Delivery

Draper 14095 186 Plain Slot Cabinet Pattern Chubby Screwdriver, 6mm x 38mm

In stock
£5.36
Free Delivery

Draper 14095 186 Plain Slot Cabinet Pattern Chubby Screwdriver, 6mm x 38mm

In stock
£5.87
Free Delivery

Draper 14095 186 Plain Slot Cabinet Pattern Chubby Screwdriver, 6mm x 38mm

In stock
£5.92
Free Delivery

Draper 14095 186 Plain Slot Cabinet Pattern Chubby Screwdriver, 6mm x 38mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£5.95
Free Delivery

Draper 14095 186 Plain Slot Cabinet Pattern Chubby Screwdriver, 6mm x 38mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 14095 186 Plain Slot Cabinet Pattern Chubby Screwdriver, 6mm x 38mm

In stock
£7.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Cabinet Pattern Flared Slotted Screwdriver

Cheapest offer

The Draper Cabinet Pattern Flared Slotted Screwdriver is a professional-grade hand tool designed for flathead screw applications across joinery, electrical and general maintenance work. Built with chrome vanadium steel blades that have been correctly hardened and tempered, this screwdriver delivers the durability and precision that tradespeople require for daily use. The flat oval cabinet pattern handle is manufactured from high quality PVC and features colour coding for quick identification in busy toolboxes. This ergonomic design ensures high torque application whilst maintaining user comfort during extended use. The chrome plated blade finish resists corrosion, whilst the sand blasted tip provides superior grip within screw slots to reduce cam-out and damage to fixings. Selected sizes within the range are fitted with a hexagon bolster, allowing additional turning force to be applied using a spanner when dealing with seized or over-tightened screws. Each screwdriver is supplied in an
£1.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper DIY Series 21678 100mm Cabinet Pattern PZ Type No.1 Screwdriver
£17.41
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 1x DIY Series Cabinet Pattern 100mm 6mm Plain Slot Screwdriver Work Tool
£21.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x DIY Series Cabinet Pattern 100mm PZ Type No.2 Professional Tool 21680
£18.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 14085 186CS No 3 Cross Slot Cabinet Pattern Screwdriver, 150mm, 20.2cm x 4cm x 2.4cm
£12.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1x DIY Series Cabinet Pattern 75mm 3mm Plain Slot Screwdriver Work Tool
£21.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery