Draper 460mm Canvas Tool Bag 72972

Draper Canvas Tool Bag, 460 x 180 x 195mm

Draper 460mm Canvas Tool Bag 72972

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.13
Delivery from £6.00

Canvas Tool Storage Bag - 460mm x 180mm x 195mm - 72972 DRAPER TOOLS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Draper 460mm Heavy Duty Canvas Tool Bag | Tools Storage Organiser | Open Tools Kit | Polythene | Buckle Straps | Covered Rope Handles | 72972

In stock
£13.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Canvas Tool Bag, 740mm
£14.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Expert 72973 Canvas Tool Bag 460 X 160 X 170Mm each
£14.78
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 72999 Expert 600mm Heavy Duty Canvas Tool Bag
£20.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 590mm Canvas Tool Bag 72971
£9.70
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Expert 72999 Tool Bag,Black,brown,600 x 170 x 160 mm
£21.36
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 460mm Canvas Tool Bag 72972

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from water resistant canvas, with heavy duty zip and wrap around strap handles. Packed in polythene bag with display card.
£11.13
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)