Draper Carbon Steel Border Spade With Ash Handle 14305

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.46
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14305 Carbon Steel Border Spade with Ash Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

Draper Gardeners Carbon Steel Garden Border Spade Ash Handle 14305

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Draper Border Spade Gardeners Carbon Steel Garden Ash Handle 14305

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.45
Free Delivery

Draper Border Spade Ash Handle Gardener Carbon Steel Garden 14305

£19.45
Free Delivery

Draper 14305 Carbon Steel Border Spade with Ash Handle

Unknown
£19.56

Draper Carbon Steel Border Spade Ash Handle

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper 14305 Carbon Steel Border Spade with Ash Handle

£20.25
Free Delivery

DRAPER Carbon Steel Border Spade with Ash Handle [14305]

£36.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Carbon Steel Border Spade With Ash Handle 14305

Cheapest offer

Epoxy coated carbon steel, fully hardened and tempered. Attached to an ash handle with clear lacquered finish and Y-dee handle.
£16.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 88801 Carbon Steel Lawn Rake
£16.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 88793 Extra Long Carbon Steel Garden Fork each
£18.60
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 88793 Extra Long Carbon Steel Garden Fork
£18.12
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery