Draper Chainsaw File

Draper Chainsaw File 200mm 5.5mm Pack of 12

Draper Chainsaw File

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 60298 200 mm x 5.5 mm Chain Saw Files (Box of 12)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.23
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 60298 200 mm x 5.5 mm Chain Saw Files (Box of 12)

In stock
£29.91
Free Delivery

Draper 60298 Chain Saw File 200 x 55mm (Box of 12 Sold Loose)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.38
Free Delivery

Draper 60298 200 mm x 5.5 mm Chain Saw Files (Box of 12)

In stock
£31.02
Free Delivery

Draper 200X5.5MM CHAIN SAW FILE (12) 60298 Chainsaw Files (sold loose)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.16
Free Delivery

Draper 60298 200 mm x 5.5 mm Chain Saw Files (Box of 12)

In stock
£31.38
Free Delivery

Draper Chain Saw File, 200 x 5.5mm (Box of 12, Sold Loose)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.48
Free Delivery

Draper 60298 200 mm x 5.5 mm Chain Saw Files (Box of 12)

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Chainsaw File

Cheapest offer

This 200mm x 5.5mm Draper Chainsaw File is supplied in a practical pack of 12, making it the ideal choice for contractors, arborists, or facilities managers who maintain larger professional-grade chainsaws. The 5.5mm diameter is specifically designed for heavier-duty chainsaw chains commonly found on powerful saws used for demanding forestry and land management work. The 200mm length provides excellent reach and leverage, enabling efficient filing of longer chains. Manufactured from carbon chrome steel that has been hardened and tempered, these files deliver professional results with consistent performance. The rust preventative finish and protective oil coating safeguard against corrosion, ensuring reliable service even in challenging outdoor environments. Supplied as a box of 12 sold loose, this bulk pack offers outstanding value. Features and Benefits: • Carbon chrome steel hardened and tempered for demanding applications • 200mm length ideal for professional-grade chainsaw chains •
£19.99
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 60297 Chain Saw File 200 X 5Mm (Box Of 12 Sold Loose) per box
£31.16
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 60296 Chain Saw File 150 X 4Mm (Box Of 12 Sold Loose) per box
£30.05
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Chain Saw File 150 x 4mm Hardened Carbon chrome steel 60296
£37.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Chain Saw File, 150 x 4mm (Box of 12, Sold Loose) 60296
£34.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Delivery from £5.95