Draper 83804 Coarse Circular Die 13/16in Outside Diameter 2.5Mm each

Draper Circular Split Die 83804 M2.5 x 0.45 - Coarse Metric - 13/16"

Draper 83804 Coarse Circular Die 13/16in Outside Diameter 2.5Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.99
Free Delivery

Draper Coarse Circular Die Metric M2.5 13/16"

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Coarse Circular Die Metric

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 83804 M2.5 x 0.45 Circular Split Dies

In stock
£4.64
Free Delivery

Draper 83804 M2.5 x 0.45 Circular Split Dies

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.65
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 83804 M2.5 x 0.45 Circular Split Dies

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Draper 83804 M2.5 x 0.45 Circular Split Dies

In stock
£5.44
Free Delivery

Draper Coarse Circular Die, 13/16" Outside Diameter, 2.5mm 83804

1-3 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £6.00

Coarse Circular Die, 13/16"" Outside Diameter, 2.5mm

3-5 days
£6.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 83809 Coarse Circular Die 1in Outside Diameter 6Mm each
£5.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Circular Split Dies 83813 M12 x 1.75 Coarse Blue
£5.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83803 Coarse Circular Die 13/16in Outside Diameter 2Mm each
£5.94
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83810 Coarse Circular Die 1in Outside Diameter 8Mm each
£4.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83806 M3.5 x 0.6 Circular Split Dies,Blue
£6.36
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 83804 Coarse Circular Die 13/16in Outside Diameter 2.5Mm each

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from high carbon steel with accurately cut coarse threads.PTDDRPDIR83804
£1.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com