Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets

Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets 120g Pack of 10

Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, 280 X 115mm, 120 Grit (Pack Of 10) 59108

1-3 working days
£4.04
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 59108 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheet, 280mm x 115mm, Brown, Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.77
Free Delivery

Draper 59108 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheet, 280mm x 115mm, Brown, Pack of 10

In stock
£5.92
Free Delivery

Draper 59108 Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheet, 280mm x 115mm, Brown, Pack of 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.79
Free Delivery
Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets

Cheapest offer

The Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets in 120g specification offer a finer abrasive surface, perfect for final smoothing and preparation work before applying finishes. This 120 grit option provides an excellent surface finish whilst maintaining good cutting action, making it the ideal choice when you need a smooth, refined result ready for painting, varnishing or staining. Each pack contains 10 sheets designed to fit most 1/2 sheet sanders with a reliable clip-on attachment system. The 120g grit is particularly suited to fine sanding of timber, smoothing between coats of paint or varnish, and preparing surfaces where a quality finish is essential. This finer grade minimises visible scratches whilst still removing imperfections effectively. Features and Benefits: • 120g grit delivers fine, smooth surface finish • Pack of 10 sheets for extended finishing work • Compatible with most 1/2 sheet orbital sanders • Perfect for pre-finishing preparation and between-coat smoothing • Secure clip-o
£1.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 36633 Air Line Inflator With Open Ended Clip On Connector each
£44.81
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Air Line Inflator With Single Open Ended Clip On Connector Silver/Black
£87.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Air Line Inflator with Open Ended Clip On Connector 36633
£56.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 20bar Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator | 1/4 Inch BSP Male Adaptor | 65 mm Gauge | Clip-On Connector |300psi Air Tool | 91313 (Pack of 2)
£45.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 91273 Pistol-Grip Tyre Inflator each
£14.40
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49