Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets

Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets 80g Pack of 10

Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 59106 Ten 280 x 115mm Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, Yellow, 280 x 115 mm, Set of 10 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.04
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, 280 X 115mm, 80 Grit (Pack Of 10) 59106

1-3 working days
£4.04
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 59106 Ten 280 x 115mm Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, Yellow, 280 x 115 mm, Set of 10 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.22
Free Delivery

Draper 59106 Ten 280 x 115mm Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, Yellow, 280 x 115 mm, Set of 10 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.77
Free Delivery

Draper 59106 Ten 280 x 115mm Aluminium Oxide Sanding Sheets, Yellow, 280 x 115 mm, Set of 10 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.79
Free Delivery
Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets

Cheapest offer

The Draper Clip On 1/2 Sanding Sheets in 80g specification provide a medium-coarse abrasive surface, ideal for general-purpose sanding and material removal tasks. This 80 grit option strikes an excellent balance between stock removal and surface refinement, making it perfect for preparing surfaces before finer finishing work. Supplied in a convenient pack of 10 sheets, these sanding sheets are designed to fit most 1/2 sheet sanders with a secure clip-on attachment system. The 80g grit is particularly effective for removing old paint, smoothing rough timber, and general surface preparation where moderate material removal is required without leaving overly coarse scratches. Features and Benefits: • 80g grit delivers effective material removal with moderate finish • Pack of 10 sheets provides excellent value and extended use • Compatible with most 1/2 sheet orbital sanders • Ideal for general surface preparation and paint removal • Secure clip-on design for quick, hassle-free fitting
£1.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 36633 Air Line Inflator With Open Ended Clip On Connector each
£44.81
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Air Line Inflator With Single Open Ended Clip On Connector Silver/Black
£87.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Air Line Inflator with Open Ended Clip On Connector 36633
£56.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 20bar Pistol-Grip Digital Tyre Inflator | 1/4 Inch BSP Male Adaptor | 65 mm Gauge | Clip-On Connector |300psi Air Tool | 91313 (Pack of 2)
£45.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 91273 Pistol-Grip Tyre Inflator each
£14.40
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49