Draper Expert 03919 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner 13mm Black

Draper Combination Spanner Expert Hi-Torq, 13mm Metric Flexible Head Ratchet, Black

Draper Expert 03919 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner 13mm Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Draper 03919 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 13mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.82
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 03919 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Span

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Metric Flexi Head Ratchet Combi Spanner 13mm Black - 03919

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.83
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 03919 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 13mm, Black

In stock
£15.10
Free Delivery

Draper 03919 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 13mm, Black

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

Draper 03919 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 13mm, Black

In stock
£16.13
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Expert Hi-Torq Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 13mm, Black

1-3 working days
£16.26
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 03919 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner 13mm Black

Cheapest offer

HI-TORQ-Flexi-Head-Ratchet-Spanner-13mm-Black-Draper-Expert-03919-This-13mm-Draper-Expert-HI-TORQ-174-metric-flexible-head-ratchet-combination-spanner-is-manufactured-from-hardened-and-tempered-chrome-vanadium-steel-with-black-electroplating-for-corrosion-protection-p-p-The-100-tooth-ratchet-enables-3-6-deg-movement-and-with-a-180-deg-flexible-head-and-the-open-end-set-at-15-deg-these-spanners-are-ideal-for-use-where-there-8217-s-limited-space-p-p-The-ring-end-is-12-point-Drape
£14.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)