Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece) each 12 27692

Draper Combination Spanner Set HI-TORQ Metric Reversible Ratchet (12 Piece)

Used Offers from

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece) each 12 27692

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.82
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.47
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Draper 27692 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.35
Free Delivery

Draper 27692 HI-TORQ® Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12pc)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Draper 27692 Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece)

£52.99
Free Delivery

Draper 27692 HI-TORQ® Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12pc)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Draper 27692 HI-TORQ® Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12pc)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery

Draper 27692 HI-TORQ® Metric Reversible Ratchet Spanner Set 12 Pcs

Unknown
£53.21
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanner Set (12 Piece) each 12 27692

Cheapest offer

These Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Reversible Ratchet Combination Spanners Are Forged From Chrome Vanadium Steel That Is Hardened Tempered Fully Polished And Mirror Chrome Plated For Corrosion Protection. The Open End Is Offset At 15°. The Ring End Has A 15° Cranked Head Which Incorporates A 90-Tooth Ratchet Mechanism Allowing 4° Movement Enabling Use In Tight Spaces. There Is Also A Forward And Reverse Direction Lever On The Ring End. The 12-Point Hi-Torq® Delivers Maximum Leverage By Transferring Torque To The Flats And Preventing Slipping Or Damage To The Fastener. This 12-Piece Set Contains The Full Range.PTDDRPDIR27692
£48.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com