Draper Cordless Hedge Trimmer With 17mm Cutting Capacity & 2.0Ah Battery
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Hedge Trimmer Cutter Cordless 18v 560mm Battery & Charger 31862
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.90
Free Delivery
Draper 31862 18V Hedge Trimmer, 1 x 2.0Ah Battery, 1 x Charger
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.98
Free Delivery
Draper 18DGAC08 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 560mm
Unknown
£82.95
Delivery from £6.95
Similar products
Draper Cordless Long Reach Hedge Trimmer With Adjustable Pole & 2.0Ah Battery
£114.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper D20 20V 2 In 1 Grass And Hedge Trimmer With Battery And Fast Charger Cordless Garden Maintenance Tool
£98.12
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper 98505 D20 20V 2-In-1 Grass And Hedge Trimmer (Sold Bare) each 1
£35.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Cordless Grass Shears 7.2 V | Hand Held Mini Hedge Strimmer | Lightweight Multi-Blade Functionality | 53216
£39.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery