Draper 13658 5-Way Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit , Blue

Draper Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit 13658 – 5-Way, Blue

Draper Electricians Crimping Tool Electrical Cable Terminal Crimper Tool Kit Set

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.37
Free Delivery

Draper 13658 5-Way Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.37
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 13658 5-Way Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit , Blue

In stock
£17.46
Free Delivery

Draper 13658 5-Way Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit , Blue

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper 5 Way Crimping Tool & Terminal Kit, 240mm 13658

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Draper 13658 5 Way Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit

Unknown
£19.20

Draper 13658 5 Way Crimping Tool And Terminal Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.37
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 13658 5-Way Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit , Blue

In stock
£20.20
Free Delivery

Draper 13658 5-Way Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit , Blue

In stock
£20.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 13658 5-Way Crimping Tool and Terminal Kit , Blue

Cheapest offer

Manufactured to high quality standards Packed in plastic storage case Heavy gauge carbon steel hardened, tempered and chemically blacked, Manufacturer: Draper
£17.37
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 64335 Battery Terminal Crimping Tool , Blue
£26.98
Compare 29 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper Ratchet Crimping Tool 44052 CT-RJ45 Expert Blue 225mm
£31.13
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DRAPER 44052 225MM RJ45 RATCHET CRIMPING TOOL
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 44053 Coaxial Series Crimping Tool 225Mm each
£20.99
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery