Draper D-TXP/10/100 3/8'' Drive 10 Piece TX-STAR Plus Socket Bit Set

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£15.98

Draper 16340 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Plus 100 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set,Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.89
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16340 Tx-Star Plus 10pc 3/8" Sock Bit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert 16340 3/8 Sq. Dr. TX-STAR® Plus Socket Bit Set (10 P...

Unknown
£19.20

Draper 16340 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Plus 100 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set,Blue

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.33
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Sq. Dr. Draper Tx-Star Plus Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 16340

1-3 working days
£19.33
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16340 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Plus 100 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set,Blue

In stock
£19.62
Free Delivery

1x 10 Piece Draper Square Drive TX-Star Plus Socket Bit Set - 16340

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery

Draper 10 Piece 3/8" Drive Torx Plus Long Socket Bit Set 3/8" 100mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper D-TXP/10/100 3/8'' Drive 10 Piece TX-STAR Plus Socket Bit Set

Cheapest offer

The Draper 16340 is a 10 piece set of TX-STAR socket bits manufactured from vanadium steel, with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel for added strength. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip, and this set is supplied on a steel socket retaining rail for added convinience.
£15.98
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk