Draper Deep Frame Tile Rod Saw, 150mm Stock No: 14132

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
GBP 11.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 8903RS Deep Frame Tile or Rod Saw and Blade, Blue, 150 mm

In stock
£12.98
Free Delivery

Draper 14132 Deep Frame Tile Rod Saw 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.54
Free Delivery

Draper 8903RS Deep Frame Tile or Rod Saw and Blade, Blue, 150 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.63
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 8903RS Deep Frame Tile or Rod Saw and Blade, Blue, 150 mm

In stock
£14.18
Free Delivery

Draper Deep Frame Tile Rod Saw, 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.44
Free Delivery

Draper 14132 Deep Frame Tile Rod Saw, 150mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Draper Deep Frame Tile/Rod Saw and Blade, 150mm 14132

£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper 8903RS Deep Frame Tile or Rod Saw and Blade, Blue, 150 mm

In stock
£16.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Deep Frame Tile Rod Saw, 150mm Stock No: 14132

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / UPC: 5010559141326 / MPN: 14132 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1306178884 / Item Length: 329 / Unit: 3637 / ItemWeight: 0.163 / Depth: 2cm / Suitable For: Plastic / Colour: Purple / Unit Type: Unit / Item Height: 24 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 17cm / Item Width: 170 / Item Diameter: Collectable/ Vintage / Manufacturer Part Number: 8903RS / Item Depth: 20 / ProductTitle: DRAPER TILE OR ROD SAW 150mm 14132 - / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Draper / EAN: 5010559141326 / GTIN: 5010559141326 / Model: 14132 / Item Weight: 998 g / Country of Origin: GB
£11.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 09972 4-Tier Greenhouse each 1
£26.68
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Open Frame Petrol Inverter Generator - 2800W (3200W Max)
£368.26
Compare 13 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Open Frame Petrol Inverter Generator with Wheels - 3800W (4000W Max)
£388.02
Compare 15 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 58553 Mobile Tipper Cart 75L each
£76.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Open Frame Petrol Generator - 2000W (2200W Max)
£282.34
Compare 20 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery