Draper 42104 Delta Sanding Sheets With Hook And Loop 93Mm Assorted Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1

Draper Delta Sanding Sheets 42104 – 93 mm Assorted Grit (Pack of 10)

Draper 42104 Delta Sanding Sheets With Hook And Loop 93Mm Assorted Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.10
Free Delivery

Draper 42104 Delta Sanding Sheets, 93mm, Assorted Grit (Pack of 10)

In stock
£3.78
Free Delivery

Draper 42104 Delta Sanding Sheets, 93mm, Assorted Grit (Pack of 10)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.78
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Delta Sanding Sheets With Hook And Loop, 93mm, Assorted Grit (Pack Of 10) 42104

1-3 working days
£4.90
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 42104 Delta Sanding Sheets, 93mm, Assorted Grit (Pack of 10)

In stock
£5.12
Free Delivery

Draper 42104 Delta Sanding Sheets, 93mm, Assorted Grit (Pack of 10)

In stock
£5.46
Free Delivery

Draper 42104 Delta Sanding Sheets, 93mm, Assorted Grit (Pack of 10)

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Draper 42104 Delta Sanding Sheets, 93mm, Assorted Grit (Pack of 10)

In stock
£5.79
Free Delivery

Delta Sanding Sheets with Hook and Loop, 93mm, Assorted Grit (Pack of 10) (42104)

3-5 days
£5.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Delta Sanding Sheets 41891 – 93mm, 240 Grit, Hook and Loop – Pack of 10
£1.10
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 41694 Delta Sanding Sheets With Hook And Loop 93Mm 40 Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1
£1.10
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Delta Sanding Sheets 41812 - 93mm 80 Grit with Hook and Loop - Pack of 10
£0.92
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 41881 Delta Sanding Sheets With Hook And Loop 93Mm 120 Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1
£0.92
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 53517 Replacement Assorted Sanding Sheets For 23666 (Pack Of 6) per pack
£1.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 42104 Delta Sanding Sheets With Hook And Loop 93Mm Assorted Grit (Pack Of 10) each 1

Cheapest offer

This pack of 93mm Delta sanding sheets of assorted grit are made from premium quality aluminium oxide that is resin bonded to provide improved grain adhesion anti-static qualities and long-lasting performance. The heavy-duty E-Weight backing paper makes the sanding sheet more durable - able to withstand the toughest jobs. The hook and loop backing offers decent adhesion to facilitate the fast changing of sanding sheets. The six pre-punched 8mm holes improve dust extraction. Ideal for sanding and finishing wood metal aluminium alloy painted surfaces plastic and fillers. Compatible with most oscillating multi-tools with 93mm hook and loop backing pads including Stock No. 89482 and 55604.PTDDRPDIR42104
£1.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com