Knipex 25885 73 06 160Sb Vde ft X Cutft High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters each

Draper Diagonal Side Cutters 25885" VDE High Leverage Multi-Colour

Used Offers from

Knipex 25885 73 06 160Sb Vde ft X Cutft High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£51.02
Free Delivery

Knipex 25885" VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters, Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£51.44
Delivery from £4.99

Draper KNIPEX 73 06 160 X-Cut® Compact Diagonal Cutter high lever transmiss

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.50
Free Delivery

Draper 25885 KNIPEX 73 06 160 X-Cut Compact Diagonal Cutters VDE-tested 160mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.48
Free Delivery

Draper X-CUT VDE PLIER 25885 VDE 'X CUT' High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.75
Free Delivery

Knipex 25885" VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters, Multi-Colour

In stock
£54.94
Free Delivery

Knipex 25885" VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters, Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.94
Free Delivery

KNIPEX 25885 73 06 160 X-Cut® Compact Diagonal Cutter VDE-tested 160mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Draper Knipex 73 06 160SB VDE ' x CUT' High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters 25885

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper 68890 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Diagonal Side Cutter, Blue, 130 mm Length
£11.33
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Xp1000 94629 Vde Diagonal Side Cutter 160Mm each 1
£20.64
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 53975 Twinforce® 73 72 180F High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters each
£71.17
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Diagonal Side Cutter XP1000 94630 - VDE Insulated - 180 mm - Each
£22.34
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Xp1000 99052 Vde Diagonal Side Cutter 180Mm Tethered each 1
£23.00
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Knipex 25885 73 06 160Sb Vde ft X Cutft High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutters each

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality for the all - round professional tested to 10 000V and insulated to 1000V AC and 1500V DC for live line working. The cutter has a unique double supported axis allowing for 40% less effort when cutting compared to similar size diagonal cutters. Manufactured from high-grade oil hardened steel with chrome plated head. Separately induction hardened cutting edges give a clean cut every time. Fitted with heavy duty insulated handles and slip guards.PTDDRPDIR25885
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com