Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners | Pack of 5 Painting Tools | PVC Painter accessories | Dimples | 34693

Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners 230mm - PVC Dimples - Pack of 5 (34693)

Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners | Pack of 5 Painting Tools | PVC Painter accessories | Dimples | 34693

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.41
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Disposable Plastic Paint Trays 230mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Disposable Plastic Paint Trays

Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners, 230mm (Pack Of 5) 34693

1-3 working days
£6.88
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners | Pack of 5 Painting Tools | PVC Painter accessories | Dimples | 34693

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.52
Free Delivery

Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners | Pack of 5 Painting Tools | PVC Painter accessories | Dimples | 34693

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.98
Free Delivery

Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners | Pack of 5 Painting Tools | PVC Painter accessories | Dimples | 34693

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£8.20
Free Delivery

Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners | Pack of 5 Painting Tools | PVC Painter accessories | Dimples | 34693

In stock
£8.22
Free Delivery

Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners | Pack of 5 Painting Tools | PVC Painter accessories | Dimples | 34693

In stock
£9.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Disposable Paint Tray Liners | Pack of 5 Painting Tools | PVC Painter accessories | Dimples | 34693

Cheapest offer

Convenient - Disposable paint roller tray liners for easy clean up. Durable - Designed with dimples to ensure consistent and even paint loading, providing a smooth application and reducing paint wastage. Effective - Perfect for achieving professional results with less effort. Reliable - Peace of mind with Draper tools quality guaranteed for reliability and performance., Weight: 0.42549216566 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£3.41
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Disposable Paint Roller Tray Liners 230mm Pack of 5
£6.49
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Disposable Plastic Paint Trays 34698 100mm Pack of 5 Blue
£2.49
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Disposable Paint Roller Tray Liners 4in/100Mm (Pack Of 5) Pk 1 21001
£3.49
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Draper 09355 Rollingdog Paint Tray Liners, 4"/100mm (Pack Of 5)
£6.24
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 12436 Hard Graft Multipurpose Tuff-Texture Wipes (Tub of 80)
£13.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49