Draper 110V Portable Transformer 3.3Kva Pk 1 30621

Draper DPT3300A Portable Site Transformer, 3.3Kva, 230V-110V

Used Offers from

Draper 110V Portable Transformer 3.3Kva Pk 1 30621

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£66.56
Free Delivery

Draper DPT3300A Portable Site Transformer, 3.3Kva, 230V-110V

In stock
£69.00
Free Delivery

Draper Portable Site Transformer 240v to 110v 3.3kVA 110v

1-3 days
£74.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Portable Site Transformer 240v to 110v 3.3kVA

Unknown
£74.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper DPT3300A Portable Site Transformer, 3.3Kva, 230V-110V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.85
Free Delivery

Draper DPT3300A Portable Site Transformer, 3.3Kva, 230V-110V

In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

Draper DPT3300A Portable Site Transformer, 3.3Kva, 230V-110V

In stock
£97.75
Free Delivery

Draper 110V Portable Transformer 3.3Kva Pk 1 30621

Cheapest offer

This Portable Site Transformer Converts 230V Electrical Supply To A 110V Output Centre Tapped Earth. Suitable For Intermittent Running Of Power Tools Up To 1 650Va And Continuous Use With Lighting Products Up To 3 000Va. It Features A Robust Ip44 Grp Casing And Is Insulated To Class I Standards. The Transformer Is Equipped With Thermostatic Overload Protection And Includes 2 X 16A 110V Ip44 Socket Outlets.PTDDRPDIR30621
£66.56
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com