Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 65mm 67434

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£109.26
Free Delivery

Draper 67434 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 1" Sq Dr 65mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.84
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 65mm 67434

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.99
Free Delivery

Draper 67434 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 65mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.81
Free Delivery

Draper 67434 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 65mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.86
Free Delivery

Elora 1" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£118.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 65mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.45
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Chrome Socket 65mm 1in Drive Metric Bi Hex Standard 67434

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.63
Free Delivery

Draper 65MM BI-HEX SOCKET 1DRIVE 67434 1" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Sockets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 1" Sq. Dr., 65mm 67434

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality, manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory with locking pin.
£109.26
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£48.71
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3", 1" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 67517
£137.86
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99