Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 33mm

Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 00781 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4" Sq Dr 33mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.42
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 33mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 33mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

Draper 781 33mm 3/4 Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.46
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 33mm 3/4" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 781

1-3 working days
£21.48
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 00781 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 33mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.88
Free Delivery

Draper 33MM BI-HEX SOCKET 3/4DRIVE 00781 3/4" Sq. Dr. Metric Bi-Hexagon Sockets

£21.99
Free Delivery

Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 33mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Elora 3/4" Drive Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

This 33mm bi-hexagon socket provides excellent capability for large-scale fastening applications in industrial and heavy equipment maintenance. The 3/4" square drive ensures reliable torque transfer for professional workshop use. Constructed from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered for strength, this socket features a protective chrome finish. The chamfered end facilitates positive nut location, and the through-hole design accepts locking pin accessories. Features and Benefits: • 33mm bi-hexagon socket size • 3/4" square drive • Chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered • Chrome-plated for corrosion protection Contents: • 1 x Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 33mm
£19.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£48.71
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3", 1" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 67517
£137.86
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99