Draper Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 14mm 15229

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.40
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 15229 14mm 3/8 Square Drive Elora Hexagon Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Delivery from £2.99

Elora 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 15229 Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.08
Free Delivery

Draper 15229 Elora Hexagon Socket 3/8" Sq Dr 14mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.11
Free Delivery

Draper 14MM HEXAGON SOCKET 3/8DRIVE 15229 3/8" Sq. Dr. Metric Hexagon Sockets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.30
Free Delivery

Draper Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Draper 15229 Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 14mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Elora Hexagon Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 14mm 15229

Cheapest offer

Professional Quality, socket manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Chamfered end allows positive nut location and entry. Hole for driving accessory spring-loaded ball bearing.
£11.40
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Elora 00848 Bi-Hexagon Socket 46Mm-1.13/16in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
Free Delivery
Draper 658 Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket, 3/4" Square Drive, 2.3/16" AF
£48.71
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elora 00492 Bi-Hexagon Socket 1.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£15.60
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Elora 00640 Bi-Hexagon Socket 2.1/8in 3/4in Sq. Dr. each
£47.69
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 3", 1" Square Drive Elora Bi-Hexagon Socket 67517
£137.86
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery