Draper Engine Crane 2 Tonne each 1 93510

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£296.03
Free Delivery

Draper Engine Crane - 2 Tonne

Supplier Direct
£326.08
Free Delivery

Draper 93510 Engine Crane, 2 Tonne

In stock
£327.95
Free Delivery

Draper 93510 Engine Crane, 2 Tonne

In stock
£330.99
Free Delivery

Draper 93510 Engine Crane, 2 Tonne

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£334.75
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Engine Crane, 2 Tonne

1-3 working days
£334.75
Free Delivery

Draper 93510 Engine Crane, 2 Tonne

In stock
£337.05
Free Delivery

Draper 93510 Engine Crane, 2 Tonne

In stock
£338.81
Free Delivery

Draper 2 TONNE ENGINE CRANE (2 BOXES) 93510 93510 Engine Crane, 2 Tonne

3-5 days
£338.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Engine Crane 1 Tonne each 1 93509
£255.78
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper 2 Tonne Folding Engine Crane
£358.80
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Draper Engine Crane 2 Tonne each 1 93510

Cheapest offer

This Robust Engine Crane Has A Maximum Capacity Of 2 Tonnes. The Single-Piston Hydraulic Pump Ensures Rapid Lifting Of An Engine Out Of Its Bay With Little Effort. There Are Four Pre-Set Jib Positions With A Maximum Capacity Of 500Kg When The Jib Is Fully Extended. The Outrigger Legs Can Be Folded To Optimise Storage Workshop Space Or For Easy Transportation. There Are Six Robust Castor Wheels To Allow Safe Mobility. For Safety They Are Twin Overload Valves To Prevent Exceeding Capacity. This Engine Crane Is Compatible With A Wide Range Of Load Slings And Levelers.PTDDRPDIR93510
£296.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com