Draper 230V Electric Space Heater, 2.8kW, 9554 BTU

Draper ESH2800F Electric Space Heater

Draper 230V Electric Space Heater, 2.8kW, 9554 BTU

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.28
Free Delivery

Draper 04744 230V Electric Space Heater 1.5m Cable 2.8kW 9554 BTU ...

Unknown
£73.45

Draper 04744 230V Electric Space Heater, 2.8kW, 9554 BTU

In stock
£76.06
Free Delivery

Draper 04744 230V Electric Space Heater, 2.8kW, 9554 BTU

In stock
£76.20
Free Delivery

Draper 04744 230V Electric Space Heater 28kW 9554 BTU

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.61
Free Delivery

Draper 04744 230V Electric Space Heater, 2.8kW, 9554 BTU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.74
Free Delivery

Draper 2.8Kw Electric Space Heater, Portable Efficient Heating For Home, Workshop, Garage And Small Areas

1-3 working days
£76.74
Free Delivery

Draper 04744 230V Electric Space Heater, 2.8kW, 9554 BTU

£78.15
Free Delivery

Draper 04744 230V Electric Space Heater, 2.8kW, 9554 BTU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 230V Electric Space Heater, 2.8kW, 9554 BTU

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 04744
£73.28
ebay.co.uk