Draper Expert 02078 Pneumatic High Lift Jack 30 Tonne each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,544.06
Free Delivery

Draper 02078 Pneumatic High Lift Jack (30 Tonne)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1,638.30
Free Delivery

Draper Expert PJ30HL Pneumatic High Lift Jack 30 Tonne

1-3 days
£1,685.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Expert PJ30HL Pneumatic High Lift Jack

Unknown
£1,685.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Pneumatic High Lift Jack, 30 Tonne 02078

1-3 working days
£1,734.82
Free Delivery

Draper PJ30HL Pneumatic High Lift 30 Tonne Jack

3 working days
£1,839.00

Draper Expert 02078 Pneumatic High Lift Jack 30 Tonne each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality portable and compact high lift pneumatic jack capable of lifting 30 Tonnes. The ergonomic handle is fixed with a Slow Down" valve and a "Self-Return" switch for increased safety and easy use. Fitted with industrial quality seals prolonging the life of the jack a safety overload valve and rubber coated wheels for a quieter and smoother operation whilst also preventing damage to garage floors and improving manoeuvrability. Supplied with 45mm and 100mm height lift extensions and a 1/4" BSP airline connector. Manufactured tested and certified to the current EN1494 standard.PTDDRPDIR02078"
£1,544.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com