Draper Expert 02342 Expert Valve Spring Compressor 68 - 130Mm Capacity each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.60
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Valve Spring Compressor, 75 - 165mm Capacity 02342

1-3 working days
£26.54
Delivery from £6.00

Draper VSC10 68-130mm Valve Spring Compressor

3 working days
£26.98

Draper Expert Valve Spring Compressor 68mm x 130mm

1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Valve Spring Compressor

Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Valve Spring Compressor, 68 - 130mm Capacity

3-5 days
£29.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper Expert 02342 Valve Spring Compressor 85mm - max 150mm Capacity , Blue
£25.69
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 02342 Expert Valve Spring Compressor 68 - 130Mm Capacity each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality with plastic coated locking handle. When locked on keeps valve springs positively compressed during maintenance work. Throat depth 160mm. Display packed.PTDDRPDIR02342
£23.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com