Draper Expert 02512 Auto-Darkening, Welding Helmet, Shade 5-13

Draper Expert 02512 Auto-Darkening Multi-Use Welding Helmet each 1

Draper Expert 02512 Auto-Darkening, Welding Helmet, Shade 5-13

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£57.60

Draper Expert Auto-Darkening Multi-Use Welding Helmet - 02512

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.44
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Auto-Darkening Multi-Use Welding Helmet, Shade 5-13

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.38
Free Delivery

Draper 02512 Draper Expert Auto-Darkening Multi-Use Welding Helmet, Shade 5-13

£62.60
Free Delivery

Draper 02512 Auto-Darkening Multi-Use Welding Helmet

In stock
£62.97
Free Delivery

Draper 02512 Auto-Darkening Multi-Use Welding Helmet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.72
Free Delivery

Draper 02512 Auto-Darkening Multi-Use Welding Helmet

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Auto-Darkening Multi-Use Welding Helmet 02512

1-3 working days
£65.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert WHVS-BK Auto Darkening Multi Use Welding Helmet

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 02512 Auto-Darkening, Welding Helmet, Shade 5-13

Cheapest offer

Auto-Darkening-Welding-Helmet-Shade-5-13-Draper-Expert-02512-br-This-auto-darkening-welding-helmet-instantly-switches-on-when-the-arc-is-struck-and-rapidly-changes-to-the-required-amount-of-shade-p-p-The-shade-coverage-includes-4-5-9-and-9-13-p-p-The-sensitivity-is-adjustable-using-the-control-panel-and-there-is-also-a-dark-to-light-delay-stepless-function-p-p-The-helmet-is-powered-by-a-solar-cell-and-lithium-ion-battery-replaceable-for-fast-switching-and-low-amp-sensitivity-
£57.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Expert Auto Darkening Multi Use Welding Helmet Li-ion Battery Solar 02512
£70.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
04889 Filter For Use With Welding Helmet - Stock No. 02512 each
£40.93
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Auto-Darkening Multi-Use Welding Helmet, Shade 5-13 02512
£68.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Tools 04898 Inside PC Lens for use with 02512 Welding Helmet
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Tools 04898 Outside PC Lens for use with 02512 Welding Helmet
£3.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95