Draper Expert 03920 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner 14mm Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.40

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Metric Flexi Head Ratchet Combi Spanner 14mm Black - 03920

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Free Delivery

Draper 03920 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 14mm, Black

In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 03920 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Span

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.47
Free Delivery

Draper 03920 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 14mm, Black

In stock
£16.64
Free Delivery

Draper 03920 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 14mm, Black

In stock
£16.80
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Expert Hi-Torq Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 14mm, Black

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 03920 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Span

£17.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 03920 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner 14mm Black

Cheapest offer

HI-TORQ-Flexi-Head-Ratchet-Spanner-14mm-Black-Draper-Expert-03920-This-14mm-Draper-Expert-HI-TORQ-174-metric-flexible-head-ratchet-combination-spanner-is-manufactured-from-hardened-and-tempered-chrome-vanadium-steel-with-black-electroplating-for-corrosion-protection-p-p-The-100-tooth-ratchet-enables-3-6-deg-movement-and-with-a-180-deg-flexible-head-and-the-open-end-set-at-15-deg-these-spanners-are-ideal-for-use-where-there-8217-s-limited-space-p-p-The-ring-end-is-12-point-Drape
£14.40
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Expert 14mm Flex Head Ratchet Spanner - 03920
£23.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 14mm Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Black 03920
£19.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 14mm,
£17.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 83983 Rolling Lawn Aerator Spiked Drum, 450mm
£35.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 15046 Retractable Garden Hose Reel 20m
£76.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery