Draper Expert 03923 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner 16mm Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.60

Draper 03923 Draper Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Span

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Metric Flexi Head Ratchet Combi Spanner 16mm Black - 03923

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.91
Free Delivery

Draper 03923 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 16mm, Black

In stock
£17.58
Free Delivery

Draper 03923 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 16mm, Black

In stock
£17.59
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 03923 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 16mm, Black

In stock
£18.28
Free Delivery

Draper 03923 Expert HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 16mm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.56
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Tools Expert Hi-Torq Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 16mm, Black

1-3 working days
£18.58
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 03923 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Ratchet Spanner 16mm Black

Cheapest offer

HI-TORQ-Flexi-Head-Ratchet-Spanner-16mm-Black-Draper-Expert-03923-This-16mm-Draper-Expert-HI-TORQ-174-metric-flexible-head-ratchet-combination-spanner-is-manufactured-from-hardened-and-tempered-chrome-vanadium-steel-with-black-electroplating-for-corrosion-protection-p-p-The-100-tooth-ratchet-enables-3-6-deg-movement-and-with-a-180-deg-flexible-head-and-the-open-end-set-at-15-deg-these-spanners-are-ideal-for-use-where-there-8217-s-limited-space-p-p-The-ring-end-is-12-point-Drape
£15.60
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper Expert 16mm Flex Head Ratchet Spanner - 03923
£24.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16mm Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner Black 03923
£19.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert HI-TORQ® Metric Flexible Head Ratchet Combination Spanner, 16mm,
£19.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery