Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

Draper 5023 Expert 42mm 3/4 Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.05
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.05
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 42mm - 05023

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
Free Delivery

Draper 05023 Draper Hi-TORQ Impact Socket 3/4" Sq Dr 42mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.62
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 42mm 3/4" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket (5023)

1-3 working days
£18.63
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

In stock
£18.84
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.85
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert 3/4" Drive Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

In stock
£19.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection These sockets are for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches Always use a ring and pin to secure 3/4" square drive impact sockets to the output shaft of the impact wrench All Draper 3/4" square drive impact socketry is supplied with a ring and pin as standard Expert Quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection These sockets are for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches Always use a ring and pin to secure 3/4" square drive impact sockets to the output shaft of the impact wrench All Draper 3/4" square drive impact socketry is supplied with a ring and pin as standard, Weight: 1.3448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£16.05
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert HI-TORQ 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4" Square Drive 42mm Hand Tool
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 42mm Impact Socket 3/4"D 6 Point Hexagon Standard Length Hi-TORQ 05023
£20.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Hi-TORQ® Impact Socket, 3-4" Sq. Dr., 42mm 05023
£20.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery