Draper Expert 05023 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 42Mm each

Used Offers from

Draper Expert 05023 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 42Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.85
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.05
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 5023 Expert 42mm 3/4 Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4" Sq. Dr. 42mm - 05023

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.64
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.64
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Draper Hi-TORQ® Impact Socket, 3/4" Sq. Dr., 42mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.87
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 42mm 3/4" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket (5023)

1-3 working days
£17.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

In stock
£18.01
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 05023 42mm 3/ 4-inch Square Drive Hi Torq 6-Point Impact Socket

In stock
£18.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Draper Expert HI-TORQ 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4" Square Drive 42mm Hand Tool
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert HI-TORQ 6 Point Impact Socket, 3/4" Sq Dr, 42mm
£25.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 05023 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/4in Sq. Dr. 42Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection. Supplied with pin and ring. These sockets are for use with air electric or manual impact wrenches. Packed in polythene bag with barcode.PTDDRPDIR05023
£13.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com