Draper Expert 5154 46mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Draper Expert 05154 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Deep Impact Socket 1in Sq. Dr. 46Mm each

Draper Expert 5154 46mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.53
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5154 46mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Cheapest Total Price
£24.53
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5154 46mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

In stock
£26.02
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5154 46mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 5154 46mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

In stock
£27.03
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 46mm 1" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Deep Impact Socket (5154)

1-3 working days
£27.17
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 1" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 1" 46mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 1" Drive Deep Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 5154 46mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

In stock
£28.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Expert 5154 46mm 1-inch Square Drive Hi-Torq 6-Point Deep Impact Socket

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome molybdenum steel, chemically blackened for corrosion protection 6-point Draper Hi-TORQ socket For use with electric or pneumatic impact wrenches with a 1" drive Supplied with ring and pin Draper lifetime warranty Expert Quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened, tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection These sockets are for use with air, electric or manual impact wrenches Always use a ring and pin to secure 1" square drive impact sockets to the output shaft of the impact wrench All Draper 1" square drive impact socketry is supplied with a ring and pin as standard, Weight: 2.6235009178 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£24.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk