Draper Expert 06874 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 14Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.60
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Hi-Torq Hexagon Impact Socket Metric 3/8" 14mm

1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Hi-Torq Hexagon Impact Socket Metric

Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 14mm 3/8" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket 6874

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert HI-TORQ® 6 Point Impact Socket, 3/8"" Sq. Dr., 14mm

3-5 days
£6.48
Free Delivery

Draper 6874 3/8" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 14 mm Size , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.58
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 6874 3/8" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 14 mm Size , Blue

In stock
£6.76
Free Delivery

Draper 6874 3/8" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 14 mm Size , Blue

In stock
£7.92
Free Delivery

Draper 6874 3/8" Square Drive Hi-Torq 6 Point Impact Socket, 14 mm Size , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 06874 Expert Hi-Torq® 6 Point Impact Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 14Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 6 point sockets forged from chrome molybdenum hardened tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection. These sockets are for use with air electric or manual impact wrenches. Display packed.PTDDRPDIR06874
£2.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com