Draper Expert 07022 Expert Impact Socket Converter 3/8in(F) X 1/4in(M) each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.15
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07022 3/8(F)X 1/4(M) Imp Converter

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 07022 3/8(F)X 1/4(M) Imp Converter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.68
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Expert Impact Socket Converter 3/8" Female 1/4" Male

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert Impact Socket Converter

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Expert Impact Socket Converter, 3/8""(F) x 1/4""(M)

3-5 days
£7.72
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07022 3/8(F)X 1/4(M) Imp Converter

In stock
£7.76
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 07022 3/8(F)X 1/4(M) Imp Converter

In stock
£8.30
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 3/8"f X 1/4"m Impact Socket Converter 7022

1-3 working days
£8.66
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Draper Expert 07022 Expert Impact Socket Converter 3/8in(F) X 1/4in(M) each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality forged from chrome molybdenum steel hardened tempered and chemically blacked for corrosion protection. Hole for ball retainer in the female end and a spring ball retainer in the male end. Display packed.PTDDRPDIR07022
£4.15
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com