Draper 11pc Aluminium Garden Tool Set Fork Trowel Gardening Gloves + Storage Bag

Draper Expert 08998 Aluminium Garden Tool Set With Storage Bag (11 Piece) each 1

Draper 11pc Aluminium Garden Tool Set Fork Trowel Gardening Gloves + Storage Bag

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.23
Free Delivery

Draper 08998 11pc Aluminium Garden Tool Set Fork Trowel Gardening Gloves & Bag

£19.79
Free Delivery

Draper Ergonomic Soft Grip Garden Tool Set with Storage Bag (11 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
Delivery from £3.50

Draper Aluminium Garden Tool Set with Storage Bag (11 Piece) 08998

£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 08998 Draper Expert Aluminium Garden Tool Set with Storage Bag (11 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Free Delivery

Draper 08998 Aluminium Garden Tool Set with Storage Bag (11 Piece)

In stock
£22.00
Free Delivery

Draper Aluminium Garden Tool Set With Storage Bag (11 Piece) - 08998

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.83
Free Delivery

Draper 08998 Aluminium Garden Tool Set with Storage Bag (11 Piece)

In stock
£22.89
Free Delivery

Draper 08998 Aluminium Garden Tools Set 11pc Fork Trowels Gardening Gloves & Bag

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 11pc Aluminium Garden Tool Set Fork Trowel Gardening Gloves + Storage Bag

Cheapest offer

Type: Garden Hand Tool Set / Case Included: Yes / Number of Pieces: 11 / Manufacturer Warranty: Lifetime / Case Type: Bag / Finish: Aluminium / Tools Included: Cultivator, Fork, Trowel, Weeder, Gloves, Storage Bag, Transplanting Trowel, Kneeler, Jute String, 2pc Flower Snips / Colour: Green
£19.23
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Expert Aluminium Garden Tool Set with Storage Bag 11 Piece 08998
£26.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Aluminium Garden Tool Set with Storage Bag (11 Piece) 08998
£30.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery