Draper Expert 10874 Solid Forged Round Mouth Shovel T-Handled With Ash Shaft each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.98
Free Delivery

Draper 10874 Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-H

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.53
Free Delivery

Draper Forged Round Mouth Shovel

1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Forged Round Mouth Shovel

Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Expert Solid Forged Contractors Round Mouth Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Handle

3-5 days
£28.11
Free Delivery

Draper Solid Forged Round Mouth Shovel T-Handled With Ash Shaft 10874

1-3 working days
£29.57
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 10874 Forged Round Mouth Shovel T-handled with Ash Shaft

Unknown
£32.40

Draper 10874 Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-H

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.07
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Contractors Round Mouth Shovel with Ash Shaft and T-Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Expert 10874 Solid Forged Round Mouth Shovel T-Handled With Ash Shaft each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality ash shaft with T grip. Solid forged blade with tread. Blade width (top) 210mm and 240mm long.PTDDRPDIR10874
£19.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com