Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82398

Used Offers from

Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82398

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Bit Holder Set (127 Piece)

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£21.90
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 82398 Bit Holder Set (127 Piece) per set 1

3-5 working days
£26.86
Free Delivery

Draper 127 Piece Magnetic Tamperproof Security Screwdriver Bit Holder Set & Case

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
GBP 27.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82398

In stock
£27.86
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82398

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Draper Bit Spline Torx Hex Holder Set Screwdriver 127pc Magnetic Kit Case 82398

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82398

In stock
£29.00
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82398

£29.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper 41144 Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 127Mm each
£8.58
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bit Holder Set (127 Piece)
£28.48
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver
£29.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case |
£27.91
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Bit Holder Set Chrome Vanadium Steel Hardened & Tempered 127 Piece
£63.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 127 Piece Magnetic Bit Holder Set | 25 mm 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit | Precision Hand Tools Accessories | Heavy-Duty Storage Case | 82398

Cheapest offer

Durable - Constructed from chrome vanadium steel, our 127-piece magnetic bit holder set ensures durability and reliability. Expand your toolkit with high-quality materials that withstand heavy use. Efficient - Featuring a quick-release collet, enabling swift and efficient bit changes, experience seamless transitions between tasks with minimal downtime achieving optimal performance. Versatile - Our comprehensive precision hand tools accessories set of ¼” includes a heavy-duty case with a plastic inlay providing organisation and efficiency with easy access. Reliable - Draper Expert quality guaranteed. A comprehensive set of 1/4" bits Bit holder with quick release collet allows bits to be expelled quickly and efficiently Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, hardened and tempered with a shot blast finish Supplied in a heavy duty storage case with plastic inlay to hold bits securely Draper lifetime warranty, Weight: 3.3289801562 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£21.90
amazon.co.uk