Draper Expert 13425 Oil Filter Cap Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 27Mm each

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.14
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Oil Filter Cap Socket Metric 3/8" 27mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert 3/8" Drive Oil Filter Cap Socket Metric

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 27mm 13425

1-3 working days
£12.15
Delivery from £6.00

Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8"" Sq. Dr., 27mm

3-5 days
£13.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Draper 13425 Expert Oil Filter Cap Socket, 3/8" Square Drive, 27mm, Silver
£8.86
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Expert 13425 Oil Filter Cap Socket 3/8in Sq. Dr. 27Mm each

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. For use with popular paper cartridge filter systems.PTDDRPDIR13425
£8.14
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com