Draper 14000 Expert Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter, 300mm, 33.6cm x 11.6cm x 2.5cm, Black

Draper Expert 14000 Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter 300Mm each

Draper 14000 Expert Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter, 300mm, 33.6cm x 11.6cm x 2.5cm, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.47
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 14000 300mm Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter

Unknown
£45.60

Draper 14000 Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.64
Free Delivery

Draper 14000 Expert Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter, 300mm, 33.6cm x 11.6cm x 2.5cm, Black

In stock
£46.86
Free Delivery

Draper 14000 Expert Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter, 300mm, 33.6cm x 11.6cm x 2.5cm, Black

In stock
£46.92
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 300mm Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter 14000

1-3 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14000 Expert Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter, 300mm, 33.6cm x 11.6cm x 2.5cm, Black

In stock
£47.22
Free Delivery

Draper 14000 Expert Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter, 300mm, 33.6cm x 11.6cm x 2.5cm, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Centre Cut Bolt Cutters

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 14000 Expert Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter, 300mm, 33.6cm x 11.6cm x 2.5cm, Black

Cheapest offer

Suitable for cutting high tensile material Cutting high tensile material up to 40 HRC Jaws hardened to HRC 58-60 to give long life Centre cut jaw pattern Grips on handles For cutting high tensile material up to 40HRC Centre cut jaw pattern Handy Pack Size, Weight: 1.76 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£45.47
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter, 300mm 14000
£51.07
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 14003 Bolt Cutter Jaws for 14000 Centre Cut Bolt Cutter
£44.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bolt Cutter Jaws for 14000 Centre Cut Bolt Cutter
£24.89
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 300mm Heavy Duty Centre Cut Bolt Cutter Capacity 5mm Grip On Handle 14000
£54.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Bolt Cutter Jaws for 14000 Centre Cut Bolt Cutter Capacity 5mm 14003
£32.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery