Draper Expert 16216 27mm 1/2" Square Drive Diesel Injector Socket ...

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.30

Draper Htd-Mm Expert 27Mm 1/2 Square Drive Diesel Injector Socket

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Diesel Injector Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 27mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.90
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Expert 27mm 1/2" Square Drive Diesel Injector Socket Professional Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
Free Delivery

Draper Diesel Injector Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 27mm 16216

1-3 working days
£15.70
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 1/2" Drive Diesel Injector Socket

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16216 Diesel Injector Socket 1/2" Sq. Dr. 27mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16216 Diesel Injector Socket 1/2" Sq Dr 27mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Free Delivery

Draper 16216 Draper Expert Diesel Injector Socket, 1/2" Sq. Dr., 27mm

£17.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Draper Expert 1/2in. & 3/8in. Square Drive Specialised Sockets - Draper Expert 16216, A 6-point 27mm socket for the removal of M24 threaded injectors fitted to many car and light commercial diesel engines. The socket is forged from chrome vanadium steel, hardened, tempered, chrome plated and polished for corrosion protection.Manufactured and tested generally in accordance with DIN3122 and ISO3315 specifications. Draper Expert 16216 27mm 1/2" Square Drive Diesel Injector Socket 6 Point
£14.30
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper 16216 Expert Diesel Injector Socket, 27mm Ø, 1/2" Square Drive, Multicolor
£10.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49