Draper 16285 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 48mm

Draper Expert 16285 Metric Hex. Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. 48Mm (8 Piece) per set

Draper 16285 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 48mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.87
Delivery from £6.99

1x 8 Piece Draper 3/8" Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set - 16285

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.45

Draper 16285 3/8" Sq. Dr. Hexagonal Socket Bit Set (8 piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert 16285 3/8" Sq. Dr. Hexagonal Socket Bit Set (8 Piece)

Unknown
£11.40

Draper 16285 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 48mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.54
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Metric Hex. Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 48mm (8 Piece) 16285

1-3 working days
£12.54
Delivery from £6.00

1x 8 Piece Draper 3/8" Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set - 16285

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.90
Free Delivery

Draper 8 Piece 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Set 3/8" 55mm

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 8 Piece 3/8" Drive Hexagon Socket Bit Set

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16285 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 48mm

Cheapest offer

Contents - 3mm, 4mm, 5mm, 6mm, 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 12mm. Ideal Performance - All sockets manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel. Easy Grip - Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Draper Expert Quality - Reliable Draper Tools quality guaranteed., Weight: 0.83555197298 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£8.87
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Length 48 mm

Features

Number of bits 8 pc(s)
Screwdrivers/bits tips included Hex (metric)

Product information

At a glance

• Durable chrome vanadium steel construction
• 8 versatile sizes for diverse tasks
• User-friendly with compact storage case

Similar products

Draper Expert 8PC 48mm HEX Socket Bit-3/8"SD - 16285
£20.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Metric Hex. Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr., 48mm (8 Piece) 16285
£13.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Hex Socket Bit Set 3/8" Sq Dr 48mm 8 Piece Size 3 to 12 - 16285
£16.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery