Draper Expert 16287 Hexagonal Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.35
Free Delivery

Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 3/8"" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

2-3 days
£19.50
Free Delivery

Draper Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) 16287

1-3 working days
£19.77
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue

In stock
£19.80
Free Delivery

Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.03
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 16287 3/8" Drive 8 Piece 150mm Long Hexagon Bit Socket Set 3-12mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.18
Free Delivery

Draper Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.20
Free Delivery

Draper 16287 Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (8 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

Draper 16287 3/8 Inch Square Drive Hexagonal Socket Bit Set, 150mm , Blue

In stock
£22.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper Expert Hexagonal Socket Bit Set Knurled Ring 3/8" Square Drive 8 Pieces
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Hexagonal Socket Bit Set Knurled Ring 3/8" Square Drive 8 Pieces
£35.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 16287 Hexagonal Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (8 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality 8 socket fitted with hexagonal bits. All socket manufactured from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel. Each socket has a knurled ring for extra grip. Supplied in a plastic storage case.PTDDRPDIR16287
£18.35
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com