Draper 16333 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 100 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set

Draper Expert 16333 Draper Tx-Star® Security Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. (10 Piece) per set

Draper 16333 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 100 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 16333 Tx-Star Sec 10pc 3/8" Sock Bit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Expert 16333 3/8 Sq. Dr. TX-STAR® Security Socket Bit Set (...

Unknown
£18.00

Draper 3/8" Sq. Dr. Draper Tx-Star Security Socket Bit Set 10 Piece 16333

1-3 working days
£18.23
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16333 Draper TX-STAR Security Socket Bit Set 3/8" Sq Dr (10 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.32
Free Delivery

1 -10 Piece Draper 3/8" Square Drive TX-Star Security Socket Bit Set - 16333

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.34
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8'' 10 Piece Square Drive 100mm Long TX-STAR Security Socket Bit Set

3 working days
£18.98

Draper Draper TX-STAR® Security Socket Bit Set, 3/8" Sq. Dr. (10 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.71
Free Delivery

Draper 10 Piece 3/8" Drive Long Torx Socket Bit Set 3/8" 100mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 16333 TX-Star 3/8-Inch Square Drive Security 100 mm Socket Bit 10-Piece Set

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive TX-Star security socket bit set Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Comes with sand blasted bits of S2 silicon steel Socket has a knurled ring for extra grip Bit length: 100 mm, Weight: 1.35143366606 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert TX-Star SEC 10pc 3/8" Sock Bit - 16333
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Torx Star Security Socket Bit Set 3/8" Sq Dr 10 Piece 16333
£21.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery