Draper 16338 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 100MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set

Draper Expert 16338 Draper Tx-Star® Security Socket Bit Set 1/2in Sq. Dr. 100Mm (7 Piece) per set

Draper 16338 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 100MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.59
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 16338 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 100MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.98
Delivery from £4.49

Draper H-TXT/7/100 1/2'' Drive 7 Piece TORX-STAR Security Socket Bit Set

3 working days
£17.98

Draper 16338 Tx-Star Sec 7pc 1/2" Sock Bit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.43
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1/2" Sq. Dr. Draper Tx-Star Security Socket Bit Set 7 Piece 16338

1-3 working days
£19.06
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 16338 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 100MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set

In stock
£19.25
Free Delivery

1x 7 Piece Draper Square Drive TX-Star Security Socket Bit Set - 16338

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.27
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 16338 1/2 Sq. Dr. TX-STAR® Security Socket Bit Set (...

Unknown
£19.56

Draper 16338 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 100MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set

In stock
£19.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 16338 1/2" Square Drive TX-Star Security 100MM Socket Bit 7 Piece Set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel With a knurled ring for extra grip Hardened and tempered with a polished finish Supplied on a steel socket retaining rail Easy to use, Manufacturer: Draper
£16.59
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert TX-Star SEC 7PC 1/2" Sock Bit - 16338
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert TX-STAR® Security Socket Bit Set, 1-2" Sq. Dr., 100mm (7 Piece) 1
£22.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Torx Star Security Socket Bit Set 1/2" Sq Dr 100mm 7 Piece 16338
£22.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery